Chris Lynch
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. East Greenwich
    2. Warwick
    3. Coventry
    4. West Warwick
    5. Johnston
    6. Cranston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
121 Sold Properties

121 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
62 Browne ST, Cranston, RI 02920
1/25

$390,000

$399,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

62 Browne ST, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

17 Bellaire AVE, West Warwick, RI 02893
1/31

$350,000

$329,900

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths760 SqFt

17 Bellaire AVE, West Warwick, RI 02893

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1167 Newport AVE, Pawtucket, RI 02861
1/32

$800,000

$750,000

6.7%
3,830 SqFt

1167 Newport AVE, Pawtucket, RI 02861

Listed by Residential Properties Ltd.

34 Pequot AVE, Warwick, RI 02889
1/22

$399,000

$389,900

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,364 SqFt

34 Pequot AVE, Warwick, RI 02889

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

82 Martin ST, East Providence, RI 02914
1/50

$570,000

$579,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,485 SqFt

82 Martin ST, East Providence, RI 02914

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

104 Harrington AVE, Warwick, RI 02888
1/25

$370,000

$369,000

0.3%
4 Beds1 Bath1,485 SqFt

104 Harrington AVE, Warwick, RI 02888

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

404 Roosevelt AVE #402M, Central Falls, RI 02863
1/36

$405,000

$399,990

1.3%
2 Beds1 Bath2,050 SqFt

404 Roosevelt AVE #402M, Central Falls, RI 02863

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

35 Morin AVE, Coventry, RI 02816
1/50

$620,000

$675,000

8.1%
5 Beds4 Baths1,766 SqFt

35 Morin AVE, Coventry, RI 02816

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1 Sayles Hill RD, Lincoln, RI 02838
1/49

$649,900

$649,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,786 SqFt

1 Sayles Hill RD, Lincoln, RI 02838

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

71 Superior ST, Providence, RI 02907
1/27

$629,900

$629,900

6 Beds3 Baths3,345 SqFt

71 Superior ST, Providence, RI 02907

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

40 Lear DR, Coventry, RI 02816
1/25

$209,000

$209,900

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

40 Lear DR, Coventry, RI 02816

Listed by Century 21 Premier Agency

40 Fletcher ST, Central Falls, RI 02863
1/40

$670,000

$709,900

5.6%
4,792 Sqft Lot

40 Fletcher ST, Central Falls, RI 02863

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

18 Kernick ST, Warwick, RI 02886
1/25

$310,000

$324,900

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

18 Kernick ST, Warwick, RI 02886

Listed by HomeSmart Professionals

51 Oakland AVE, Cranston, RI 02910
1/44

$500,000

$450,000

11.1%
4 Beds2 Baths5,944 SqFt

51 Oakland AVE, Cranston, RI 02910

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

210 Cottage ST, Central Falls, RI 02863
1/22

$675,000

$650,000

3.8%
9 Beds6 Baths3,760 SqFt

210 Cottage ST, Central Falls, RI 02863

Listed by Equinox Properties

103 West Main ST, North Kingstown, RI 02852
1/41

$895,000

$895,000

4 Beds2 Baths3,101 SqFt

103 West Main ST, North Kingstown, RI 02852

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

127 Owen AVE, Pawtucket, RI 02860
1/36

$500,000

$475,000

5.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt

127 Owen AVE, Pawtucket, RI 02860

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

3 2nd ST, Coventry, RI 02816
1/26

$370,000

$379,999

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,340 SqFt

3 2nd ST, Coventry, RI 02816

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

13 South ST, Pawtucket, RI 02860
1/50

$525,000

$475,000

10.5%
6 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt

13 South ST, Pawtucket, RI 02860

Listed by Homistic Real Estate, Inc.

53 Ortoleva DR, Providence, RI 02909
1/38

$317,000

$299,900

5.7%
2 Beds1 Bath660 SqFt

53 Ortoleva DR, Providence, RI 02909

Listed by Goodrow Realty

10 Rotary DR, West Warwick, RI 02893
1/41

$393,000

$369,900

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

10 Rotary DR, West Warwick, RI 02893

Listed by Century 21 Shoreline

18 Clark CT, Woonsocket, RI 02895

$520,000

$520,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,073 SqFt

18 Clark CT, Woonsocket, RI 02895

Listed by Realty ONE Group Executives

470 Cass AVE, Woonsocket, RI 02895
1/48

$520,000

$499,900

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,520 SqFt

470 Cass AVE, Woonsocket, RI 02895

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

100 Conanicus RD, Narragansett, RI 02882
1/31

$590,000

$599,900

1.7%
4 Beds1 Bath1,640 SqFt

100 Conanicus RD, Narragansett, RI 02882

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. East Greenwich
      2. Warwick
      3. Coventry
      4. West Warwick
      5. Johnston
      6. Cranston
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Videos
      Market Snapshot
      Partner Lender
A__3_-removebg-preview

Chris Lynch

The Alpine Group

+1(401) 261-4124 christopherlynch24@gmail.com

101 Franklin Street , Westerly, Rhode Island 02891

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.